Office Bearers

Gordon Horner P.M.

Gordon Horner P.M.

W.J.W.

Bro.Gordon served as RWM 2011-2013 Installed as WJW 15th. Nov. 2018

David Lloyd

David Lloyd

R.W.M.

David initiated in on the 3rd of March 2009. Passed on the 17th March 2009. Raised on the 31st March 2009. Mark on the 28th April 2009. Installed as RWM 15th Nov 2017

Keith Moir P.M.

Keith Moir P.M.

W.S.W.

Keith joined the Lodge in 1980 and was installed as RWM for the first time 1986-87. Installed as WSW 15th.Nov. 2017